?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Previous Entry Share Next Entry
(no subject)
blindfoldme
7 more days to go!!!!!!!!!!! :)

  • 1
TO WHAT? TO ME? HAHA OMG BHB

actually, i think you may be right.
HAHA. OHMYGOD BHB! WHEN WAS THE LAST TIME I HEARD THAT

Aren't you excited as well?!?!

YOU KNOW THE TEMP NOW IS UP TO 26?! WAHPIANG.

be quiet, it is really hot here.
Be prepared. Loads of shorts, tanktops and slippers.
what will be funny is if she isnt really counting down til you come back.
excited?
Nah, mildly looking forward to, maybe.


I cannot wear shorts anymore.
Too fat D:
I know you can't wait to see me. I know it.
Like how I know every entry in wikipedia.

wahlao.
of course counting down till you get back!
excited yes!
but you know what will happen when you do get back right :(

bleah..
anyhoos!!!!!!!!!! i've got new eyecandaye!!!!! :)


and yes dont complain about the temperature u spoilt lil brat. mom only allows the AIRCON to be at 25 degrees. no lower/higher. pffffft.

Yes, yes, my return spells some trouble

What is his name?

HAHA MY AIRCON NOW IS AT 22! I AM GONNA DIE WHEN I GET BACK.

i'll tell u when im back *gigglegigglesnortsnort*
hahahaha



u'll melt. its blardy hawt here..

  • 1